Triumph the church and kingdom of god in christ

Leadership

 

Meet the men and women of God who answer the call of leading man back to Christ. Each have different strengths and weaknesses but together they lead the way into the wonderful world of Triumph.

Apostles & Executive Staff

RT. REV. DR. R. D. CLARK

Chief Apostle

Pennsauken, NJ 08109
Phone: 856-662-4968

Elder Maple L. Buck

National Mother

Glendale, AZ 85308
Phone: 623-486-2972

Elder Carolyn H. Malcom

National Headquarters Executive Assistant and Gen. Recording Secretary

P O Box 907
Porterdale, GA 30070-0907

Apostle J. G. Carter

Executive Staff Chairman, District Apostle 6th District East

East Point, GA 30344
Phone: 404-691-1986

Apostle Maurice Perkins

District Apostle 4th District North

Live Oak, FL 32064
Phone: 386-364-4439

Apostle Medoria Burk

District Apostle 6th District West

P O Box 1001
Talladega, AL 35161
Phone: 256-375-5821

Apostle LeHavre Buck

District Apostle 5th District West

Milwaukee, WI 53223
Phone: 414-915-0558

Apostle W. R. Malcom

District Apostle 1st District North

P.O. Box 18186,
Atlanta, GA 30316
Phone: 404-241-9917

Apostle Rufus Rawls

District Apostle 1st District South

P O Box 749
Cherry, MS 39170
Phone: 601-878-0333
Cell: 601-573-1225

Apostle Wayne Redding

District Apostle 4th District South

Anderson, IN 46011
Phone: 765-617-5580

Apostle Howard Cloudy

District Apostle 3rd District

Center, TX 75985
Phone: 936-598-7689

Apostle Wilbert Buck

District Apostle 2nd District

Glendale, AZ 85308
Phone: 623-399-9539

Apostle Carl Prince

District Apostle 7th District

P O Box 090764
Milwaukee, WI 53209-0764
1332 A W. Hadley Street
Milwaukee, WI 53206-2645
Phone: 219-885-0337

Apostle Oprah R. Francis

District Apostle 5th District East

Rochester NY, 14621
Phone: 585-266-7059

Apostle Ronald Whittiker

Retired District Apostle

Palm Bay, FL 32905
Phone: 321-727-7024

Apostle Zephaniah Swindle

Retired District Apostle

Shelbyville, TX 75973
Phone: 936-598-3082

Apostle Samuel Threets

Retired District Apostle

Southfield MI 48034
Phone: 248-262-8039
Cell: 248-789-1518

Chautauqua Executive Staff & National Staff

Bro. Thomas W. Moore

National Building Inspector

Bessemer, AL 35020
Phone: 205-426-2721

Apostle Rufus Rawls

Chairman of the General Board of Directors

P O Box 749
Cherry, MS 39170
Phone: 601-878-0333
Cell: 601-573-1225

Elder Lynn Dye

National ASOW Supt.

Birmingham, AL 35206
Phone: 205-923-1387
Cell: 205-769-5073

Elder Tracey Booker

General Secretary for Church Advancement

P.O. Box 175
Oakridge, NC 27310
Phone: 302-588-9294

Bro Paul Redding

National Minister of Music

Indianapolis, IN 46256

Apostle Carl Prince

General Treasurer

P O Box 090764
Milwaukee, WI 53209-0764
1332 A W. Hadley Street
Milwaukee, WI 53206-2645
Phone: 219-885-0337

Apostle Wayne Redding

National Mighty Men Chairman

Anderson, IN 46011
Phone: 765-617-5580

Mo. Carolyn Whittiker

National Youth Education Director

Palm Bay, FL 32905
Phone: 321-727-7024

Apostle Medoria Burks

National Coordinator

P. O. Box 1001
Talladega, AL 35161
Phone: 256-375-5821

Presider Dorothy West

Father E.D. Smith Commemoration President & National Public Relations Executive Staff

Savannah, GA 31491
Home 407-247-4374

Ambassador Barbara Hunt

Father E.D. Smith Commemoration President- Emeritus

Elder Darlene Harris

National Evangelist Chairman

LaPuente, CA 91744
Phone: 626-712-6996

Presider Charles Johnson

State Presider Chairman

elder corey wynn

Father E.D. Smith Commemoration Vice President